Staff Email Directory

ADMINISTRATION

JUDY A. HENRY PRINCIPAL JHenry2@schools.nyc.gov
KEISHA RUCKER ASST. PRINCIPAL KRucker2@schools.nyc.gov
MACKENZY ANTOINE ASST. PRINCIPAL MAntoine12@schools.nyc.gov

GUIDANCE

ELISSA CAMPBELL ECampbell4@schools.nyc.gov
KELLEE MILLER NAZAIRE KMiller2@schools.nyc.gov

SECRETARIES

JAMILAH HAMILTON JHamilt2@schools.nyc.gov
GAIL PARKER GParker2@schools.nyc.gov
BENIGNA VILA BVila@schools.nyc.gov

PARENT COORDINATOR

CAROLA CRAIG CCraig2@schools.nyc.gov

SCHOOL NURSE

JOYCE MARCY JMarcy@schools.nyc.gov

SPEECH THERAPIST

MARYBETH MULLEN MMullen3@schools.nyc.gov

SOCIAL WORKER

SAMANTHA SUGGS-BROWN SSuggsBrown@schools.nyc.gov

MUSIC/ART

JOSEPH BARTOLOZZI JBartol2@schools.nyc.gov
STEPHANIE RENYAK SRenyak@schools.nyc.gov

ENGLISH

LAURA ALTIERI LAltieri2@schools.nyc.gov
QUIANA MCCOY-TAYLOR QMccoy-taylor@schools.nyc.gov
SHREE PARSAN SParsan3@schools.nyc.gov
SAMANTHA TURNER SMilwich@schools.nyc.gov
TENNILLE WILLS TWills@schools.nyc.gov
ALLEYA MERCED  AMerced9@schools.nyc.gov

FOREIGN LANGUAGE

KARLA LYNCH KHernandez3@schools.nyc.gov
EDOLLA PRINCE EPrince22@schools.nyc.gov
ADRIANA GUTIERREZ AGutierrez@schools.nyc.gov
MARIA GOMEZ MGomez85@schools.nyc.gov

LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST

JONATHAN KYRIACOU JKyriacou@schools.nyc.gov

MATH

DEWAN ILYASUDDIN DIlyasuddin@schools.nyc.gov
ZHANI JOANIDHI ZJoanid@schools.nyc.gov
NICHOLAS KATSANOS NKatsan@schools.nyc.gov
YELENA PINKHASOVA YPinkha@schools.nyc.gov
BEATRICE ROBERTSON BRobertson@schools.nyc.gov
RAMESH SANICHARA RSanichara@schools.nyc.gov

ESL

JANIE THOMAS JThomas09@schools.nyc.gov

PHYSICAL EDUCATION

JESSICA MACARTHUR-FLEURY JFleury2@schools.nyc.gov
JANUSZ KRZESAJ JKrzesaj@schools.nyc.gov
ANDRES LOPEZ ALopez39@schools.nyc.gov

SCIENCE

TUBA CAGIRICI YILMAZ TCagiriciyilmaz@schools.nyc.gov
AMANDA GOLDBERG AGoldberg25@schools.nyc.gov
MONICA HUMPHREY MHumphrey2@schools.nyc.gov
THERESA BRODERICK (ATR) TBroderick@schools.nyc.gov

SPECIAL EDUCATION

VERNA MAE AGUDO VAgudo@schools.nyc.gov
JOSEPH AKOMODI JAkomod@schools.nyc.gov
TEMITOPE EWOLA TEwola@schools.nyc.gov
KALIFA GORDON KGordon8@schools.nyc.gov
NANMA GEORGE NGeorge6@schools.nyc.gov
SHANIA GRINAGE SGrinage2@schools.nyc.gov
CARLOS HERNANDEZ CHernandez8@schools.nyc.gov
JILL KENNEDY JKennedy10@schools.nyc.gov
SERIGNE MBODJ SMbodj@schools.nyc.gov
LAUREN MOONEY LMooney4@schools.nyc.gov
IOANNIS PASTIS IPastis@schools.nyc.gov

SOCIAL STUDIES

MICHAEL AGOVINO MAgovino@schools.nyc.gov
KRISTINE RAUH KRauh@schools.nyc.gov
MICHAEL MARSH MMarsh2@schools.nyc.gov
GLENN OBRIEN GObrien@schools.nyc.gov
MELISA PINTO MPinto2@schools.nyc.gov
ROBERT TRIALONAS RTrialonas@schools.nyc.gov